GOT7 - Mark

Performing Arts

It's Tunisian Fanbase to support Mark Tuan From Got7


Birth Name: Mark Yi En Tuan
English Name: Mark Tuan
Stage Name: Mark
Birthday: September 4, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: A
Nationality: American (but of Taiwanese descent)
Specialty: Martial arts tricking
Favorite Food: Hamburger, Meat
Education: Arcadia High School – 10th-grade certificate
Hobbies: Skateboarding and snowboarding
Favorite Artist: Chris Brown, Drake, ASAP Rocky, Tyga
Instagram: @mark_tuan
Twitter: @mtuan93