GOT7 - Jinyoung

Musician/Band

This is the official Tunisian fanbase for GOT7 - Jinyoung (^^)
Please keep on supporting him !


Birth Name: Park Jin Young
Stage Name: Jinyoung
Birthday: September 22, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Nationality: Korean
Specialties: Dancing, Choreography
Education: Kyunggi High School – Graduated
Favorite Musicians: Justin Timberlake
Ideal Type: A girl who has a lot of aegyo
Instagram: @pepi_jr
Twitter: @jrjyp

0:16
#Miracle
4 months ago
0:22
Cutie😍
6 months ago
0:10
πŸ˜‚
11 months ago
0:11
JJP
11 months ago